Visit our shop Join BD View forums

Your shopping basket
is currently empty.

Box_560_top

Competition details

Saddlesdane ec on Saturday May 18 2013

N38SOQ

SponsorDodson & Horrell
Marks available310
Judges
  • Miss Joyce Wood
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Adelle Brabham Beneiden 68.71% (5pts)
2 Mr Joseph Bright Plantation World Star 66.13% (4pts)
3 Miss Michelle Stutchbury Uccellos Pride 64.52% (3pts)
4 Ms Caroline Lucy Hadris Aquilino Angel 60.32% (1pts)

N38SRQ

SponsorDodson & Horrell
Marks available310
Judges
  • Miss Joyce Wood
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Imogen Furness Chinto Mz 68.06% (5pts)
2 Mrs Amy Widdows Hortons Pink Panther 67.42% (4pts)
3 Miss Andrea Charis Furness Irish Jamboree 67.10% (4pts)
4 Mrs Bridgette Jacqueline Draper-jones Midnight Flash 66.77% (4pts)
5 Miss Amy Helen Boaler Celestial Navigation 63.55% (2pts)
6 Miss Danielle Pressnell Lucky Lupo 63.23% (2pts)
7 Mr Edward Uden Anduril II 61.61% (1pts)
9 Miss Alice Gilmour The Comet II 55.16% (0pts)

P19SRQ

SponsorVisualise
Marks available220
Judges
  • Mrs Julie Biggs
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Ondine King Florienne 70.00% (0pts)
2 Miss Libby Harrison Batty Houdini 67.27% (0pts)
3 Miss Polly Sawdon Muschamp Pierre 65.45% (0pts)
4 Mrs Bridgette Jacqueline Draper-jones Midnight Flash 65.00% (0pts)
4 Miss Amy Helen Boaler Celestial Navigation 65.00% (0pts)
6 Miss Holly Golding Sherbet 61.36% (0pts)
7 Miss Chelsea Tolhurst Mickey III 60.45% (0pts)
8 Mrs Nathalie Mckeith Coednewydd Illustrious 60.00% (0pts)
9 Miss Ruth Wollerton Don-davidoff Cl 58.18% (0pts)
10 Miss Ondine King Special Turbo 56.36% (0pts)
11 Ms Holly Dangerfield Dyon 55.00% (0pts)

E45SO

Marks available290
Judges
  • Miss Joyce Wood
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Charlie Mae Elise Grieve Monticello 66.21% (4pts)

E45SR

Marks available290
Judges
  • Miss Joyce Wood
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Danielle Pressnell Redrock Libertine 64.48% (3pts)
2 Mrs Janice Carol Vant Freetown 61.72% (1pts)

E59SOQ

SponsorStretch & Flex
Marks available320
Judges
  • Miss Joyce Wood
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Charlie Mae Elise Grieve Monticello 67.50% (4pts)

E59SRQ

SponsorStretch & Flex
Marks available320
Judges
  • Miss Joyce Wood
Place Rider Horse Points

N23SO

Marks available270
Judges
  • Miss Joyce Wood
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Adelle Brabham Beneiden 66.67% (4pts)
2 Miss Michelle Stutchbury Uccellos Pride 64.07% (3pts)
3 Ms Caroline Lucy Hadris Aquilino Angel 58.89% (0pts)

N23SR

Marks available270
Judges
  • Miss Joyce Wood
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Amy Widdows Hortons Pink Panther 65.56% (3pts)
2 Mrs Nathalie Mckeith Coednewydd Illustrious 65.19% (3pts)
3 Miss Imogen Furness Chinto Mz 64.81% (3pts)
5 Miss Andrea Charis Furness Irish Jamboree 64.07% (3pts)
6 Miss Ondine King Findon Luckmoney 62.22% (2pts)
8 Mr Edward Uden Anduril II 61.11% (1pts)
9 Miss Chelsea Tolhurst Egyptian King 58.89% (0pts)
10 Miss Holly Golding Sherbet 57.41% (0pts)
11 Miss Alice Gilmour The Comet II 56.30% (0pts)
11 Miss Danielle Pressnell Lucky Lupo 56.30% (0pts)

Box_560_bottom