Visit our shop Join BD View forums

Your shopping basket
is currently empty.

Box_560_top

Competition details

Windmill farm on Wednesday June 12 2013

M63SO

Marks available290
Judges
  • Mrs Jennifer Gillett
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mr Damian Hallam Ramalope Solyst 70.34% (6pts)

M75SOQ

SponsorDressage Deluxe
Marks available370
Judges
  • Mrs Jennifer Gillett
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mr Damian Hallam Ramalope Solyst 67.57% (4pts)

M75SRQ

SponsorDressage Deluxe
Marks available370
Judges
  • Mrs Jennifer Gillett
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mr Andrew Richard Cartledge Z-lis 58.37% (0pts)

E57SOQ

SponsorStretch & Flex
Marks available280
Judges
  • Mrs Jennifer Gillett
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Ms Lucy Gavrilovic Risky Pleasure 67.50% (4pts)

E57SRQ

SponsorStretch & Flex
Marks available280
Judges
  • Mrs Jennifer Gillett
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Natasha Louise Baker Cabral 67.50% (4pts)
2 Mr David Britnell Newmiln Jamestown 67.14% (4pts)
3 Mr Andrew Richard Cartledge Z-lis 63.90% (2pts)
4 Mrs Lea Davies Diamond D 63.21% (2pts)

N22SO

Marks available290
Judges
  • Mrs Ann Nicell
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Linsay Coleridge-smith Rubins Rockstar 71.37% (6pts)
2 Miss Sarah Cunningham Zapper 65.17% (3pts)
3 Mr Ross Andrew Algar Zorpari 62.75% (2pts)
4 Mr Ross Andrew Algar Cheyne Walk II 60.68% (1pts)
5 Mrs Dawn Julie Fleming Country Top Spec 59.30% (0pts)

N22SR

Marks available290
Judges
  • Mrs Ann Nicell
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Maria O Hare Zig Zag Da Tramagueira 64.13% (3pts)
2 Mr Kevin Malyon Indiana Jones V II 63.44% (2pts)

P15SRQ

SponsorVisualise
Marks available230
Judges
  • Mrs Ann Nicell
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Michelle Gulliford Amethyst 69.56% (0pts)
2 Miss Emma Kent Wfd Louboutin 69.13% (0pts)
3 Mrs Lucy Ann Clive Grandia's Derro 68.69% (0pts)
4 Mrs Caroline Anne Edge Zucharo 67.39% (0pts)
5 Miss Julia Tilley Mistico Spring 65.65% (0pts)

P19SRQ

SponsorVisualise
Marks available220
Judges
  • Mrs Ann Nicell
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Anne Dingley Nice One 71.36% (0pts)
2 Miss Michelle Gulliford Amethyst 70.45% (0pts)
3 Miss Emma Kent Wfd Louboutin 66.81% (0pts)
4 Mrs Lucy Ann Clive Grandia's Derro 65.00% (0pts)
5 Mrs Caroline Anne Edge Zucharo 63.63% (0pts)
6 Mrs Jennifer Galenkamp Baiazet 56.36% (0pts)

E40SO

Marks available310
Judges
  • Mrs Jennifer Gillett
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mr Ross Andrew Algar Zorpari 68.70% (5pts)
2 Ms Lucy Gavrilovic Risky Pleasure 68.38% (5pts)
3 Mr Ross Andrew Algar Cheyne Walk II 65.16% (3pts)
4 Miss Sarah Cunningham Zapper 59.67% (0pts)

E40SR

Marks available310
Judges
  • Mrs Jennifer Gillett
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mr David Britnell Newmiln Jamestown 67.41% (4pts)
2 Mrs Lea Davies Diamond D 59.67% (0pts)

N39SOQ

SponsorDodson & Horrell
Marks available290
Judges
  • Mrs Jennifer Gillett
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Linsay Coleridge-smith Rubins Rockstar 71.03% (6pts)
2 Miss Elisabeth Yates Skippers Plan 66.55% (4pts)
3 Miss Philippa Mcbride Egegardens Dior 64.48% (3pts)
4 Mrs Kirstie Campbell Fables Larus G.i.h 63.44% (2pts)

N39SRQ

SponsorDodson & Horrell
Marks available290
Judges
  • Mrs Jennifer Gillett
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mr Kevin Malyon Indiana Jones V II 65.17% (3pts)
2 Miss Jess Kinge Zotti 56.20% (0pts)
3 Mrs Jennifer Galenkamp Baiazet 53.44% (0pts)

AM92SOQ

SponsorSuregrow Fertiliser
Marks available370
Judges
  • Mrs Jennifer Gillett
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mr Ross Andrew Algar Picador II 64.05% (3pts)

AM92SRQ

SponsorSuregrow Fertiliser
Marks available370
Judges
  • Mrs Jennifer Gillett
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Shannon Rule Disco Diamond 66.21% (4pts)

AM96SO

Marks available380
Judges
  • Mrs Jennifer Gillett
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mr Ross Andrew Algar Picador II 65.52% (3pts)

Box_560_bottom