Visit our shop Join BD View forums

Your shopping basket
is currently empty.

Box_560_top

Competition details

Keysoe p-psg+ fsm on Tuesday October 31 2017

M61WS

Marks available290
Judges
  • Ms Debbie Morgan
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Amelia Walker Director General 70.00% (6pts)
2 Miss Charlotte Currer Midnight Illusion 68.45% (5pts)
3 Ms Tara Kusch 62.24% (2pts)

AM92WSQ

SponsorCharles Owen
Marks available370
Judges
  • Mrs Lesley Burling
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Shirley Rixon Dornik Gold 65.27% (3pts)
2 Miss Amelia Walker Director General 61.22% (1pts)

FSMAMGQ

SponsorNupafeed
Marks available300
Judges
  • Mrs Lesley Burling
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Lise Roberts 71.50% (0pts)
2 Miss Nathalie Jade Kayal 69.33% (0pts)

FSMAMSQ

SponsorNupafeed
Marks available300
Judges
  • Mrs Lesley Burling
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Kate Joanne Rowland Erasmus 1 72.00% (0pts)
2 Ms Claire Elizabeth Ackerman Woodcroft Heinrich 69.33% (0pts)
3 Miss Emily Elizabeth Graham Abel IV 69.00% (0pts)
4 Miss Evelyn Little Bindro T 67.83% (0pts)
5 Mrs Shirley Rixon Dornik Gold 67.50% (0pts)
6 Mrs Penelope Ann Mcdermott Ritzy 67.33% (0pts)
7 Mrs Madeleine Burchell Gondolino Sol 66.00% (0pts)

FSMNGQ

SponsorBaileys
Marks available260
Judges
  • Mrs Joyce Head
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Tahley Reeve-smith 79.72% (0pts)
2 Ms Shelley Ellen Reeve-smith Gold Celeste Pilliere 78.33% (0pts)
3 Mr Benjamin Franklin De Angelis 75.00% (0pts)
4 Mrs Nikki Barker San Pedro 74.17% (0pts)
5 Mrs Sondra Rutter 68.75% (0pts)

FSMNSQ

SponsorBaileys
Marks available260
Judges
  • Mrs Joyce Head
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Claire Mistry A Whole Good Un 69.44% (0pts)
2 Mrs Coral Bloom 67.78% (0pts)
3 Mrs Sally-anne Hicks Gb Times Gvs 67.50% (0pts)
4 Miss Eleanor Lusted 65.83% (0pts)

M61WG

Marks available290
Judges
  • Ms Debbie Morgan
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Ann Staines Elmo II 60.00% (1pts)

E43WB

Marks available290
Judges
  • Ms Debbie Morgan
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Sophie Heatley Bixter 64.31% (3pts)
2 Miss Claire Mistry A Whole Good Un 58.10% (0pts)

E43WG

Marks available290
Judges
  • Ms Debbie Morgan
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Sarah Turner Dexterity 68.97% (5pts)
2 Ms Shelley Ellen Reeve-smith Foxtrott 66.90% (4pts)

E43WS

Marks available290
Judges
  • Ms Debbie Morgan
Place Rider Horse Points

FSMEGQ

SponsorPds Saddles
Marks available300
Judges
  • Mrs Joyce Head
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Sarah Turner Dexterity 78.08% (0pts)
2 Miss Lisa Anne Hopkins Good Guy 75.00% (0pts)
3 Miss Rachel Skeffington Fider Rose 73.85% (0pts)
4 Ms Shelley Ellen Reeve-smith Gold Celeste Pilliere 73.27% (0pts)
5 Mrs Georgina Jane Howard 69.04% (0pts)

FSMESQ

SponsorPds Saddles
Marks available300
Judges
  • Mrs Joyce Head
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Sophie Watkins Inca Spirit 70.00% (0pts)
2 Dr Heike Mojay-sinclare Grey Eire 69.81% (0pts)
3 Mrs Amy Jane Bird Special Brew 68.46% (0pts)
4 Mrs Dawn Jelley Roxwell Jubilee 66.92% (0pts)
5 Miss Eleanor Lusted 64.42% (0pts)

FSMMGQ

SponsorSpillers
Marks available300
Judges
  • Mrs Joyce Head
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Nathalie Jade Kayal 75.00% (0pts)
2 Miss Tahley Reeve-smith Sharola Show Star 74.33% (0pts)
3 Miss Evelyn Little Bindro T 69.83% (0pts)

FSMMSQ

SponsorSpillers
Marks available300
Judges
  • Mrs Joyce Head
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Christine Elizabeth Cockerton Evaldo 73.17% (0pts)
2 Mrs Tracy Fall Mount Pleasant Fleur VII 69.00% (0pts)
3 Miss Louise Hunt Warchild II 67.83% (0pts)
4 Ms Claire Elizabeth Ackerman Woodcroft Heinrich 67.17% (0pts)
5 Ms Tara Kusch Flo 64.00% (0pts)

E57WBQ

SponsorEqui-trek
Marks available280
Judges
  • Ms Debbie Morgan
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Dawn Jelley Roxwell Jubilee 60.89% (1pts)
2 Miss Sophie Heatley Bixter 60.54% (1pts)

E57WGQ

SponsorEqui-trek
Marks available280
Judges
  • Ms Debbie Morgan
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Georgina Jane Howard 68.39% (5pts)
1 Miss Lisa Anne Hopkins Good Guy 68.39% (5pts)
3 Mrs Nikki Barker San Pedro 65.89% (3pts)
4 Ms Shelley Ellen Reeve-smith Foxtrott 63.04% (2pts)

E57WSQ

SponsorEqui-trek
Marks available280
Judges
  • Ms Debbie Morgan
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Sophie Watkins Inca Spirit 64.29% (3pts)
2 Dr Heike Mojay-sinclare Grey Eire 64.11% (3pts)

M73WBQ

SponsorAlbion
Marks available340
Judges
  • Ms Debbie Morgan
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Dawn Pack Felice 41 63.68% (2pts)

M73WGQ

SponsorAlbion
Marks available340
Judges
  • Ms Debbie Morgan
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Ann Staines Elmo II 62.65% (2pts)

M73WSQ

SponsorAlbion
Marks available340
Judges
  • Ms Debbie Morgan
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Charlotte Currer Midnight Illusion 71.03% (6pts)
2 Mrs Christine Elizabeth Cockerton Evaldo 66.18% (4pts)
3 Miss Rachel Stott Vittesse 65.15% (3pts)
4 Ms Tara Kusch Flo 62.06% (2pts)
5 Miss Louise Hunt Warchild II 61.91% (1pts)
6 Ms Tara Kusch 61.47% (1pts)

P15WBQ

SponsorKbis
Marks available250
Judges
  • Mrs Penelope Connolly
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Debra Jane Stapleton Fuegos Funny Guy 71.20% (6pts)
2 Mrs Helen Allardyce Stefano III 67.20% (4pts)
3 Miss Drew Cummins Beudog Rose Of Heaven 62.00% (2pts)
4 Miss Samantha White Coevers Diamond Lad 60.40% (1pts)

P15WGQ

SponsorKbis
Marks available250
Judges
  • Mrs Penelope Connolly
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Ms Shelley Ellen Reeve-smith Jenyiszej 65.40% (3pts)

P15WSQ

SponsorKbis
Marks available250
Judges
  • Mrs Penelope Connolly
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Reiko Anderson 67.20% (4pts)
2 Miss Olivia Long Barford Jack In A Box 66.00% (4pts)
3 Miss Abigail Edwards 64.60% (3pts)
4 Miss Cherrie Tutton Don Giovanni V 52.00% (0pts)

FEI INT1

Marks available380
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Tahley Reeve-smith Special 75.00% (8pts)
1 Miss Yasmin Dadkhah Niknak 66.23% (4pts)
2 Miss Ann Staines Royal Standard 69.91% (5pts)
3 Mrs Belinda Anne Spence Ramazzotti 39 68.34% (5pts)
4 Mrs Nikki Barker Durable 66.58% (4pts)

FEI PSGW(A)

Marks available380
Judges
  • Mrs Lesley Burling
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Nathalie Jade Kayal Dhi Cleverboy 70.66% (6pts)
2 Miss Sarah Turner Eduardo 69.47% (5pts)
3 Mr Harry Payne Duque L 64.34% (3pts)
4 Ms Shelley Ellen Reeve-smith Sinderella 63.68% (2pts)
5 Miss Emma Woolley 62.89% (2pts)
6 Mrs Linda Keenan Fielana 60.66% (1pts)

FEI PSGWQ

SponsorMagic
Marks available380
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Jasmine Harding-heitzmann Deco 66.97% (4pts)
1 Mrs Nikki Barker Beau De La Bryere 70.22% (6pts)
2 Mrs Georgina Jane Howard Capri 68.07% (5pts)
2 Mr Darragh Duggan Sancerre IV 65.40% (3pts)
3 Mrs Sarah Brener Coole Contender 63.62% (2pts)
3 Miss Serena Gordon Wonderland 66.86% (4pts)
4 Mrs Julia Ann Kirby Windspiel 219 65.26% (3pts)
5 Miss Claire Amanda Randall Diamond Lil II 64.78% (3pts)
6 Miss Sofie Butchart Royalty II 64.35% (3pts)

FSMINT1G

Marks available200
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Tahley Reeve-smith Special 77.44% (0pts)
2 Miss Ann Staines Royal Standard 73.50% (0pts)
3 Mrs Belinda Anne Spence Ramazzotti 39 69.31% (0pts)
4 Miss Yasmin Dadkhah Niknak 68.50% (0pts)

FSMPSGG(B)

Marks available200
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Nikki Barker Beau De La Bryere 71.50% (0pts)
2 Mrs Georgina Jane Howard Capri 69.63% (0pts)
3 Miss Serena Gordon Wonderland 68.25% (0pts)
4 Miss Claire Amanda Randall Diamond Lil II 65.88% (0pts)
5 Mrs Julia Ann Kirby Windspiel 219 65.12% (0pts)
6 Miss Sofie Butchart Royalty II 64.88% (0pts)
7 Mrs Sarah Brener Coole Contender 64.13% (0pts)

AM92WBQ

SponsorCharles Owen
Marks available370
Judges
  • Mrs Lesley Burling
Place Rider Horse Points

AM92WGQ

SponsorCharles Owen
Marks available370
Judges
  • Mrs Lesley Burling
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mr Daniel Edward Sherriff Fx Bayford Hall Fergus 69.59% (5pts)
2 Miss Emma Woolley 66.35% (4pts)

N23WB

Marks available240
Judges
  • Mrs Penelope Connolly
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Sally Cobban Brockleys Henry 65.83% (3pts)
2 Mrs Cathy Jefferies 62.71% (2pts)

N23WG

Marks available240
Judges
  • Mrs Penelope Connolly
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Tahley Reeve-smith 72.29% (7pts)
2 Mrs Kate Humphrey-lear 63.54% (2pts)

N23WS

Marks available240
Judges
  • Mrs Penelope Connolly
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Helen Delgaudio 67.50% (4pts)
2 Miss Emma Woodcock Salvadore I 67.29% (4pts)
3 Mrs Penny Lock Woodcroft Fifty Fifty 66.67% (4pts)
4 Mrs Diane Hart Killulla 65.63% (3pts)
5 Miss Anna Hall Rhonaldo B 65.42% (3pts)

N37ABQ

SponsorBlue Chip
Marks available270
Judges
  • Ms Debbie Morgan
Place Rider Horse Points

N37AGQ

SponsorBlue Chip
Marks available270
Judges
  • Ms Debbie Morgan
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Sondra Rutter 67.04% (4pts)
2 Mrs Kate Humphrey-lear 61.85% (1pts)

N37ASQ

SponsorBlue Chip
Marks available270
Judges
  • Ms Debbie Morgan
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Helen Delgaudio 65.56% (3pts)
2 Mrs Coral Bloom 62.04% (2pts)
3 Miss Emma Woodcock Salvadore I 61.48% (1pts)
4 Mrs Diane Hart Killulla 58.89% (0pts)
5 Miss Anna Hall Rhonaldo B 57.59% (0pts)

P17AWBQ

SponsorKbis
Marks available290
Judges
  • Ms Debbie Morgan
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Cathy Jefferies 66.38% (4pts)
2 Miss Samantha White Coevers Diamond Lad 56.90% (0pts)

P17AWGQ

SponsorKbis
Marks available290
Judges
  • Ms Debbie Morgan
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Ms Shelley Ellen Reeve-smith Jenyiszej 71.38% (6pts)

P17AWSQ

SponsorKbis
Marks available290
Judges
  • Ms Debbie Morgan
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Olivia Long Barford Jack In A Box 69.48% (5pts)
2 Mrs Reiko Anderson 67.76% (4pts)
3 Miss Abigail Edwards 60.34% (1pts)
4 Miss Cherrie Tutton Don Giovanni V 50.17% (0pts)

PYOFEIW

Marks available0
Judges
  • Mrs Carole Thornton
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Gabrielle Leah Lucas Zante 70.26% (6pts)
2 Miss Gabrielle Leah Lucas Salo 66.32% (4pts)
3 Miss Emma Woolley Chamiro Van De Kampert 65.13% (3pts)
4 Miss Beth Bexon Woodcroft Garuda K 59.65% (0pts)
5 Miss Daisy Megan Coakley Aramis.t 58.55% (0pts)

Box_560_bottom