Visit our shop Join BD View forums

Your shopping basket
is currently empty.

Box_560_top

Competition details

Arena uk ec p-amq + fsm on Tuesday October 31 2017

AM98WSQ

SponsorCharles Owen
Marks available380
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Samantha Gorman 59.34% (0pts)

M61WB

Marks available290
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Linda Mccullough Farida 65.52% (3pts)

M61WS

Marks available290
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mr Simon Charles Burton Rotsanna 65.17% (3pts)
2 Miss Kirsty Loveday Artemis 64.83% (3pts)
3 Mrs Jennifer Astbury Sundanz Joker 59.66% (0pts)

M75WBQ

SponsorAlbion
Marks available370
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Linda Mccullough Farida 63.51% (2pts)

M75WSQ

SponsorAlbion
Marks available370
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mr Matthew Firth Chantal 2 64.46% (3pts)
2 Miss Kirsty Loveday Artemis 62.16% (2pts)

E53WSQ

SponsorEqui-trek
Marks available340
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mr Matthew Firth Chantal 2 68.24% (5pts)
2 Mrs Shelagh Morley Badgerhill Gringo 65.00% (3pts)
3 Mrs Fiona Anthea Edmunds Pearl Catcher 62.79% (2pts)
4 Mrs Kate Lodge Last Noel 62.35% (2pts)

N37WBQ

SponsorBlue Chip
Marks available280
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Diana Poyser Sparkling Clover Blue 63.57% (2pts)
2 Mrs Phillipa Owen 62.68% (2pts)
3 Miss Mia Snook Zillion S 59.29% (0pts)

N37WGQ

SponsorBlue Chip
Marks available280
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Beth Bexon 71.61% (6pts)
2 Miss Robyn Wetherall 62.32% (2pts)
3 Miss Rebecca Drane Danseuse 58.75% (0pts)

N37WSQ

SponsorBlue Chip
Marks available280
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Master Richard Coney Drumconnick Cavalier 68.21% (5pts)
2 Mrs Shelagh Morley Badgerhill Gringo 66.25% (4pts)
3 Master Richard Coney Horatio Dn 65.18% (3pts)
4 Mrs Kate Lodge Victoria VII 63.93% (2pts)
5 Mrs Fiona Anthea Edmunds Pearl Catcher 62.50% (2pts)
6 Miss Mary Sylvia Fuller Spider II 59.82% (0pts)

P15WBQ

SponsorKbis
Marks available250
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Johannah Batchelor 67.60% (4pts)

P15WGQ

SponsorKbis
Marks available250
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Mary Sylvia Fuller Hales Minos 63.00% (2pts)

P15WSQ

SponsorKbis
Marks available250
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Sharon Louise White Fieldmaster III 69.40% (5pts)

P19WBQ

SponsorKbis
Marks available240
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Johannah Batchelor 67.92% (4pts)

P19WGQ

SponsorKbis
Marks available240
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Valerie Armitage Miss Tilly 67.08% (4pts)
2 Miss Mary Sylvia Fuller Hales Minos 63.33% (2pts)

P19WSQ

SponsorKbis
Marks available240
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Sharon Louise White Fieldmaster III 65.83% (3pts)
2 Miss Sharon Louise White Kelpie 63.13% (2pts)

E40WG

Marks available310
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Beth Bexon 74.84% (8pts)

E40WS

Marks available310
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Kate Lodge Last Noel 61.13% (1pts)
2 Miss Mia Snook Zillion S 60.16% (1pts)

N23WB

Marks available240
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Tanya Cooper Belchford Marco 64.38% (3pts)
2 Mrs Diana Poyser Sparkling Clover Blue 62.29% (2pts)

N23WG

Marks available240
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Rebecca Drane Danseuse 66.88% (4pts)

N23WS

Marks available240
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mr Stephen Hambidge Fomar 68.54% (5pts)
2 Mrs Kate Lodge Victoria VII 67.29% (4pts)
3 Mrs Sharon Ann Woollaston Holme Park Kobalt 65.21% (3pts)
4 Miss Mary Sylvia Fuller Spider II 63.54% (2pts)

Box_560_bottom