Visit our shop Join BD View forums

Your shopping basket
is currently empty.

Box_560_top

Competition details

Keysoe p-psg+ fsm on Wednesday November 01 2017

AM98WGQ

SponsorCharles Owen
Marks available380
Judges
  • Mrs Ann Bostock
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Sarah Turner Eduardo 68.16% (5pts)
2 Mr Daniel Edward Sherriff Fx Bayford Hall Fergus 68.03% (5pts)
3 Mr Casey Mckenna Vivaldi IX 62.89% (2pts)

AM98WSQ

SponsorCharles Owen
Marks available380
Judges
  • Mrs Ann Bostock
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Antonia Frances Brown Dhi Buddy 66.58% (4pts)
2 Mrs Shirley Rixon Dornik Gold 62.24% (2pts)
3 Mrs Elise Scully Fairy Tales 61.05% (1pts)
4 Mrs Penelope Ann Mcdermott Ritzy 56.84% (0pts)

M69WG

Marks available330
Judges
  • Mrs Ann Bostock
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Fiona Brennan De Angelis II 72.12% (7pts)

M69WS

Marks available330
Judges
  • Mrs Ann Bostock
Place Rider Horse Points

N22WB

Marks available290
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Miriam Hackett Lucy Mccoy 63.97% (2pts)
2 Mrs Chrissy Stacey 61.21% (1pts)

N22WG

Marks available290
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Sarah Turner Dexterity 72.59% (7pts)
2 Miss Tahley Reeve-smith 71.38% (6pts)
3 Ms Shelley Ellen Reeve-smith Gold Celeste Pilliere 70.17% (6pts)
4 Mrs Nikki Barker 69.83% (5pts)
5 Mr Mark Mills 64.66% (3pts)
6 Mr Toby Hewlett 59.14% (0pts)

N22WS

Marks available290
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Tracey Day General Lee 67.24% (4pts)
2 Mrs Sharon Fox 61.72% (1pts)
3 Mrs Jennifer Rushmer 61.38% (1pts)
4 Mrs Elizabeth Harrison Woodcroft Ophelia 58.62% (0pts)

P15WBQ

SponsorKbis
Marks available250
Judges
  • Miss Jane Ellis
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Francesca Salisbury Alltolose 64.60% (3pts)

P15WGQ

SponsorKbis
Marks available250
Judges
  • Miss Jane Ellis
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Ms Shelley Ellen Reeve-smith Jenyiszej 67.40% (4pts)

P15WSQ

SponsorKbis
Marks available250
Judges
  • Miss Jane Ellis
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Emma Louise King Ryans Royal 67.80% (4pts)
2 Miss Rebecca Page 66.20% (4pts)
3 Ms Jo Hall Dranganmore Prince 61.80% (1pts)
4 Miss Abigail Edwards 61.60% (1pts)

P19WBQ

SponsorKbis
Marks available240
Judges
  • Mrs Pamela Bushell
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Francesca Salisbury Alltolose 62.92% (2pts)

P19WGQ

SponsorKbis
Marks available240
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Ms Shelley Ellen Reeve-smith Jenyiszej 69.58% (5pts)

P19WSQ

SponsorKbis
Marks available240
Judges
  • Mrs Pamela Bushell
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Rebecca Page 73.13% (7pts)
2 Miss Miriam Hackett Lucy Mccoy 71.04% (6pts)
3 Mrs Emma Louise King Ryans Royal 70.42% (6pts)
4 Mrs Sharon Fox 69.17% (5pts)
5 Miss Frances Long Mama Mia III 66.25% (4pts)
6 Miss Abigail Edwards 65.42% (3pts)
7 Ms Jo Hall Dranganmore Prince 65.21% (3pts)
8 Mrs Jennifer Rushmer 64.79% (3pts)

FEI PSGWQ

SponsorMagic
Marks available380
Judges
  • Mrs Carole Thornton
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Gabrielle Leah Lucas Zante 70.26% (6pts)
2 Miss Gabrielle Leah Lucas Salo 67.50% (4pts)
2 Ms Shelley Ellen Reeve-smith Sinderella 67.50% (4pts)

E45WB

Marks available290
Judges
  • Mrs Ann Bostock
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Miriam Hackett Centaurus 66.38% (4pts)

E45WG

Marks available290
Judges
  • Mrs Ann Bostock
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Nikki Barker Farmer 64.14% (3pts)
2 Ms Shelley Ellen Reeve-smith Foxtrott 63.62% (2pts)
3 Miss Beth Bexon 61.55% (1pts)

E45WS

Marks available290
Judges
  • Mrs Ann Bostock
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Sophie Watkins Inca Spirit 65.00% (3pts)
2 Miss Shani Van Mieghem Sicilia Van De Helle 64.14% (3pts)
3 Mrs Sara Lucas Tce Forever 60.52% (1pts)
4 Mrs Alison Jones Maesmynach Velvet 58.97% (0pts)

E59WGQ

SponsorEqui-trek
Marks available320
Judges
  • Mrs Carole Thornton
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Ms Shelley Ellen Reeve-smith Foxtrott 68.91% (5pts)
2 Mrs Nikki Barker Farmer 67.97% (4pts)
3 Mrs Amy Jane Bird Special Brew 65.00% (3pts)
4 Miss Beth Bexon 63.59% (2pts)

E59WSQ

SponsorEqui-trek
Marks available320
Judges
  • Mrs Carole Thornton
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Shani Van Mieghem Sicilia Van De Helle 70.16% (6pts)
2 Dr Heike Mojay-sinclare Grey Eire 65.78% (3pts)
3 Mrs Sara Lucas Tce Forever 65.63% (3pts)
4 Miss Sophie Watkins Inca Spirit 65.31% (3pts)

N39WGQ

SponsorBlue Chip
Marks available260
Judges
  • Mrs Pamela Bushell
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Nikki Barker 77.12% (9pts)
1 Miss Sarah Turner Dexterity 77.12% (9pts)
3 Ms Shelley Ellen Reeve-smith Gold Celeste Pilliere 71.54% (6pts)
4 Mr Mark Mills 70.00% (6pts)
5 Mr Toby Hewlett 69.62% (5pts)
6 Mrs Kate Humphrey-lear 65.38% (3pts)

N39WSQ

SponsorBlue Chip
Marks available260
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Miriam Hackett Centaurus 70.96% (6pts)
2 Miss Tracey Day General Lee 70.77% (6pts)
3 Miss Frances Long Mama Mia III 66.92% (4pts)
4 Mrs Alison Jones Maesmynach Velvet 64.62% (3pts)

PYOA

Marks available0
Judges
  • Mrs Carole Thornton
Place Rider Horse Points
1 68.38% (5pts)
2 Mr Casey Mckenna Vivaldi IX 65.31% (3pts)
3 Mrs Elise Scully Fairy Tales 60.78% (1pts)

M76WGQ

SponsorAlbion
Marks available330
Judges
  • Mrs Carole Thornton
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Fiona Brennan De Angelis II 67.27% (4pts)
2 Miss Emma Woolley Sugar Deluxe 65.30% (3pts)

M76WSQ

SponsorAlbion
Marks available330
Judges
  • Mrs Carole Thornton
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Camilla Jewiss Luca 192 68.94% (5pts)

Box_560_bottom