Visit our shop Join BD View forums

Your shopping basket
is currently empty.

Box_560_top

Competition details

Cholderton p-amq+pyo on Sunday October 29 2017

M61WS

Marks available290
Judges
  • Mrs Susan Oakley
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Louise Neve Dalvangs Heartbreaker 66.21% (4pts)
2 Mrs Linda Mary Robinson Ferndale Chatterbox 63.79% (2pts)
3 Miss Alison Suzanne E Connor Oreo 61.21% (1pts)

N38WBQ

SponsorBlue Chip
Marks available310
Judges
  • Mrs Susan Wood
Place Rider Horse Points

N38WGQ

SponsorBlue Chip
Marks available310
Judges
  • Miss Joyce Wood
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Anna Jesty 69.35% (5pts)
2 Miss Amy Francis 69.03% (5pts)
3 Miss Beth Bainbridge 67.10% (4pts)

N38WSQ

SponsorBlue Chip
Marks available310
Judges
  • Miss Joyce Wood
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Rachel Christopher Divertimento 70.16% (6pts)
2 Mrs Fields Wicker-miurin Gayuga 69.52% (5pts)
3 Miss Jennifer Brown Treliver Delicious 67.90% (4pts)

E53WBQ

SponsorEqui-trek
Marks available340
Judges
  • Miss Joyce Wood
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Shelley Smit 63.38% (2pts)

E53WSQ

SponsorEqui-trek
Marks available340
Judges
  • Miss Joyce Wood
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Amy Francis 66.76% (4pts)
2 Miss Alison Suzanne E Connor Oreo 63.68% (2pts)

M73WSQ

SponsorAlbion
Marks available340
Judges
  • Mrs Susan Oakley
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Linda Mary Robinson Ferndale Chatterbox 67.35% (4pts)
2 Miss Erika Jane Fitches Farhillsfarm Starstruck 66.47% (4pts)
3 Miss Louise Neve Dalvangs Heartbreaker 64.26% (3pts)

N22WB

Marks available290
Judges
  • Mrs Anne Keen
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Jenny Tanner Standlynch Osiris 65.86% (3pts)

N22WG

Marks available290
Judges
  • Mrs Anne Keen
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Beth Bainbridge 72.41% (7pts)
2 Miss Anna Jesty 66.90% (4pts)

N22WS

Marks available290
Judges
  • Mrs Anne Keen
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Rachel Christopher Divertimento 69.48% (5pts)
2 Miss Jennifer Brown Treliver Delicious 67.76% (4pts)
3 Miss Ruth Mullender 66.55% (4pts)
4 Mrs Anne Lois Clark Premier Divanta 66.21% (4pts)
5 Mrs Joanne Simmonds Taiforgan Gallant Prince 65.52% (3pts)
6 Mrs Fields Wicker-miurin Gayuga 64.48% (3pts)
7 Mr Darren Ikin 63.62% (2pts)

P15WBQ

SponsorKbis
Marks available250
Judges
  • Mrs Anne Keen
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Alison Cornell 70.80% (6pts)
2 Mrs Nancy Buchanan Merrie Monte Christo 60.80% (1pts)

P15WGQ

SponsorKbis
Marks available250
Judges
  • Mrs Anne Keen
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Mel Way Greenhall Moonshine 68.40% (5pts)

P15WSQ

SponsorKbis
Marks available250
Judges
  • Mrs Anne Keen
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Nicola Louise Jones 66.80% (4pts)
2 Mrs Karen Morton Marchwood Gem 66.60% (4pts)
3 Mrs Emma Halfpenny 66.40% (4pts)

AM85WB

Marks available340
Judges
  • Mrs Susan Oakley
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Dawn Allison Terrill Holme Park Sophia 60.88% (1pts)

AM85WG

Marks available340
Judges
  • Mrs Susan Oakley
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Beth Bainbridge Arame Seven 66.76% (4pts)

AM85WS

Marks available340
Judges
  • Mrs Susan Oakley
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Jocelyn Maude So What III 62.50% (2pts)

E40WB

Marks available310
Judges
  • Miss Joyce Wood
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Shelley Smit 65.00% (3pts)

E40WS

Marks available310
Judges
  • Miss Joyce Wood
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Amy Francis 65.65% (3pts)

AM92WBQ

SponsorCharles Owen
Marks available370
Judges
  • Mrs Susan Oakley
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Dawn Allison Terrill Holme Park Sophia 60.41% (1pts)

AM92WGQ

SponsorCharles Owen
Marks available370
Judges
  • Mrs Susan Oakley
Place Rider Horse Points

AM92WSQ

SponsorCharles Owen
Marks available370
Judges
  • Mrs Susan Oakley
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Holly Cristofoli Watchme V 67.30% (4pts)
2 Miss Paula Broadhurst Bluewood Taffeta 59.59% (0pts)
2 Miss Jocelyn Maude So What III 59.59% (0pts)

PYOFEIW

Marks available0
Judges
  • Mrs Susan Oakley
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Paula Broadhurst Bluewood Taffeta 56.45% (0pts)

Box_560_bottom