Visit our shop Join BD View forums

Your shopping basket
is currently empty.

Box_560_top

Competition details

West wilts on Wednesday November 01 2017

P7WB

Marks available220
Judges
  • Miss Sarah Buttenshaw
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Iona Stokes Bubbles III 67.27% (4pts)
2 Mrs Sylvie Dorman 65.68% (3pts)
3 Mrs Catherine Carleton-smith Darcy Dancer II 64.55% (3pts)

M69WG

Marks available330
Judges
  • Mrs Suzanne Petty
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mr Thomas Oliver Goode 69.09% (5pts)
1 Mrs Abigail Hutton Farrell 69.09% (5pts)

N30WBQ

SponsorBlue Chip
Marks available260
Judges
  • Miss Sarah Buttenshaw
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Catheine Butler Beau Bix 65.19% (3pts)

N30WSQ

SponsorBlue Chip
Marks available260
Judges
  • Miss Sarah Buttenshaw
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Gayle Allison King Kingthistle Darcy 69.62% (5pts)
2 Miss Olivia Sealy 67.50% (4pts)
2 Ms Susan Caroline Seager Dom Lucien 67.50% (4pts)
2= Miss Olivia Sealy Kl Mac 67.50% (4pts)

P13WBQ

SponsorKbis
Marks available260
Judges
  • Dr Tamsyn Cowie
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Sylvie Dorman 68.85% (5pts)
1 Ms Tara Williams 68.85% (5pts)
3 Mrs Catherine Carleton-smith Darcy Dancer II 67.69% (4pts)
4 Miss Iona Stokes Bubbles III 66.35% (4pts)
5 Ms Tara Williams 63.46% (2pts)

P13WGQ

SponsorKbis
Marks available260
Judges
  • Dr Tamsyn Cowie
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Louise Mary Crutcher Tantoni Fiametta 72.31% (7pts)

E50WGQ

SponsorEqui-trek
Marks available280
Judges
  • Miss Sarah Buttenshaw
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Lucinda Elliott 59.11% (0pts)

E50WSQ

SponsorEqui-trek
Marks available280
Judges
  • Miss Sarah Buttenshaw
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Cara Hayward 68.93% (5pts)
2 Ms Susan Caroline Seager Dom Lucien 67.96% (4pts)
3 Mrs Corrie Hart A Leonidas 66.43% (4pts)
4 Mrs Jess Davies Sparkling Moet 65.36% (3pts)
5 Miss Natasha Rumble 64.46% (3pts)

N27WB

Marks available280
Judges
  • Miss Sarah Buttenshaw
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Ms Tara Williams 65.54% (3pts)
2 Mrs Catheine Butler Beau Bix 64.64% (3pts)
3 Ms Tara Williams 61.79% (1pts)
4 Mrs Christine Luscombe Louada Festival 60.18% (1pts)

E42WG

Marks available320
Judges
  • Dr Tamsyn Cowie
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Lucinda Elliott 60.31% (1pts)

E42WS

Marks available320
Judges
  • Dr Tamsyn Cowie
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Jess Davies Sparkling Moet 68.91% (5pts)
2 Mrs Corrie Hart A Leonidas 68.75% (5pts)
3 Miss Cara Hayward 68.28% (5pts)
4 Miss Olivia Sealy 68.13% (5pts)
4 Miss Olivia Sealy Kl Mac 68.13% (5pts)
5 Miss Natasha Rumble 67.97% (4pts)
6 Ms Susan Caroline Seager Dom Lucien 66.25% (4pts)
7 Mrs Phillippa Willcox Omar III 63.44% (2pts)

FEI PSGWQ

SponsorMagic
Marks available380
Judges
  • Mrs Suzanne Petty
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mr Thomas Oliver Goode Rembrandt II 67.11% (4pts)
1 Miss Natasha Rumble Westcroft Show Boy 66.05% (4pts)
2 Miss Kim Seaby Razzle Dazzle 64.87% (3pts)
3 Miss Natalie Maria Allen Suilven 60.13% (1pts)

AM96WSQ

SponsorCharles Owen
Marks available380
Judges
  • Mrs Suzanne Petty
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Paula Adams Donnaspirit 65.26% (3pts)
2 Miss Kelly-anne Lainsbury Dais 63.16% (2pts)

AM 91WSQ

SponsorCharles Owen
Marks available390
Judges
  • Mrs Suzanne Petty
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Kelly-anne Lainsbury Dais 63.97% (2pts)
2 Mrs Paula Adams Donnaspirit 60.26% (1pts)

M76WGQ

SponsorAlbion
Marks available330
Judges
  • Miss Sarah Buttenshaw
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Abigail Hutton Farrell 71.67% (6pts)
2 Mr Thomas Oliver Goode 70.30% (6pts)

Box_560_bottom