Visit our shop Join BD View forums

Your shopping basket
is currently empty.

Box_560_top

Competition details

Swallowfield p-eq on Sunday October 29 2017

E44WB

Marks available250
Judges
  • Mr Richard Baldwin
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Ruth Alice Ofield Carlton Lotto 64.80% (3pts)
2 Miss Chloe Allen Giacomo 62.60% (2pts)

E44WG

Marks available250
Judges
  • Mr Richard Baldwin
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Heidi Caroline Fellows Half Moon Doblinski 72.20% (7pts)

E44WS

Marks available250
Judges
  • Mr Richard Baldwin
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Jemma Bentley Florius 70.20% (6pts)
2 Miss Hayley Louise Keatinge Tinie Tempah 68.20% (5pts)
3 Ms Deborah Biscomb Hawtins Santarosa 67.80% (4pts)
4 Miss Sophie Watkins Inca Spirit 66.20% (4pts)
5 Mrs Ceri Leanne Shephard Sieger Star 64.20% (3pts)

P13WBQ

SponsorKbis
Marks available260
Judges
  • Mrs Sarah Jacklin
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Charlotte Bowden Cheshire Rose Donte 62.12% (2pts)
2 Mrs Rachel Hume Wilson Julier Pass 60.58% (1pts)

P13WSQ

SponsorKbis
Marks available260
Judges
  • Mrs Sarah Jacklin
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Harriet Letitia Gill Comberton Confusion 69.04% (5pts)
2 Mrs Laura Askew 68.08% (5pts)
3 Ms Heather Bell Copthorne Pericles 66.54% (4pts)
4 Mrs Verity Catcheside Eventually Evelyn 64.23% (3pts)

P14WBQ

SponsorKbis
Marks available260
Judges
  • Mrs Sarah Jacklin
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Therese Welford Geelong Coevalda 64.23% (3pts)
2 Mrs Therese Welford Razzle Dazzle V 62.12% (2pts)
3 Miss Charlotte Bowden Cheshire Rose Donte 61.92% (1pts)

P14WSQ

SponsorKbis
Marks available260
Judges
  • Mrs Sarah Jacklin
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Sandra Hill 70.00% (6pts)
2 Miss Harriet Letitia Gill Comberton Confusion 64.62% (3pts)
3 Ms Heather Bell Copthorne Pericles 64.42% (3pts)
4 Miss Rebecca Elizabeth Hearsey 60.38% (1pts)

E50WGQ

SponsorEqui-trek
Marks available280
Judges
  • Mr Richard Baldwin
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Charlotte Sarah Smithwhite Grisbimone 71.43% (6pts)
2 Miss Heidi Caroline Fellows Half Moon Doblinski 70.18% (6pts)

E50WSQ

SponsorEqui-trek
Marks available280
Judges
  • Mr Richard Baldwin
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Ms Deborah Biscomb Hawtins Santarosa 68.04% (5pts)
2 Miss Jemma Bentley Florius 67.50% (4pts)
3 Miss Sophie Watkins Inca Spirit 65.00% (3pts)

N34WBQ

SponsorBlue Chip
Marks available210
Judges
  • Mr Richard Baldwin
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Chloe Allen Giacomo 66.19% (4pts)
2 Miss Helen Kubiak Dollification Van De Kapel 65.71% (3pts)
3 Miss Aimee Frawley Kisby De Pravia 65.24% (3pts)

N34WGQ

SponsorBlue Chip
Marks available210
Judges
  • Mr Richard Baldwin
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Sophie Yelloly 65.71% (3pts)

N34WSQ

SponsorBlue Chip
Marks available210
Judges
  • Mr Richard Baldwin
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Kate Jones Daphne III 70.48% (6pts)
2 Mrs Christine Watkinson Glenomra Barky 67.86% (4pts)
3 Miss Charlotte Sarah Smithwhite Grisbimone 65.48% (3pts)
4 Mrs Stephanie Wright Henry V 65.00% (3pts)
4 Mrs Shirley Rixon Dhi Diamond Fantasy 65.00% (3pts)
6 Mrs Ceri Leanne Shephard Sieger Star 64.76% (3pts)

N24WB

Marks available230
Judges
  • Miss Lynne Baldwin
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Helen Kubiak Dollification Van De Kapel 66.09% (4pts)
2 Miss Aimee Frawley Kisby De Pravia 63.26% (2pts)
2 Miss Rebecca Elizabeth Hearsey 63.26% (2pts)
4 Mrs Therese Welford Geelong Coevalda 61.09% (1pts)

N24WG

Marks available230
Judges
  • Mr Richard Baldwin
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Sophie Yelloly 66.09% (4pts)

N24WS

Marks available230
Judges
  • Mr Richard Baldwin
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Christine Watkinson Glenomra Barky 67.17% (4pts)
2 Mrs Shirley Rixon Dhi Diamond Fantasy 65.43% (3pts)

Box_560_bottom