Visit our shop Join BD View forums

Your shopping basket
is currently empty.

Box_560_top

Competition details

Half moon stud p-amq on Thursday November 02 2017

M61WB

Marks available290
Judges
  • Mrs Janet Titley
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Zara Bassett Croon Gravin 62.24% (2pts)

M61WS

Marks available290
Judges
  • Mrs Janet Titley
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Sophie Dickinson Doetelaar 68.10% (5pts)
2 Miss Daisy Grace Cotton Rosewater I Claudius 65.52% (3pts)
3 Miss Alisa Hunter-gordon Eurythmics 63.45% (2pts)
4 Mrs Caroline David Dormilon Xv 63.28% (2pts)
5 Mr Bruce Miles King Febe 61.21% (1pts)

N38WBQ

SponsorBlue Chip
Marks available310
Judges
  • Mr Andrew Harris
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Elizabeth Ann Trim Hillviewfarm Celebrity 60.00% (1pts)
2 Mrs Alyson Diggle Perry Crash Fire 59.52% (0pts)

N38WGQ

SponsorBlue Chip
Marks available310
Judges
  • Mr Andrew Harris
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Hannah Biggs Platinum Born This Way 70.16% (6pts)
2 Mrs Charlie Morgan Beaurepaire Nemo 68.23% (5pts)
3 Mrs Hannah Alice Jay Bailey 64.03% (3pts)

N38WSQ

SponsorBlue Chip
Marks available310
Judges
  • Mr Andrew Harris
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Elizabeth Jane Attwood Cohan 65.65% (3pts)
2 Mrs Philippa Thatcher Miss Moss II 64.19% (3pts)
3 Mr Benedict Raymond Rosewater Cicero 63.06% (2pts)
4 Mrs Fiona Elizabeth Skipper 62.74% (2pts)
5 Mrs Seonaid Mary Coreth Cash Himself 61.13% (1pts)

E53WGQ

SponsorEqui-trek
Marks available340
Judges
  • Mrs Janet Titley
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Hannah Biggs Platinum Born This Way 68.97% (5pts)

E53WSQ

SponsorEqui-trek
Marks available340
Judges
  • Mrs Janet Titley
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Jenny Bulman Aandacht 68.53% (5pts)
2 Mr Gary Caddy Escape L 66.76% (4pts)
3 Mr Bruce Miles King Febe 61.18% (1pts)

M73WBQ

SponsorAlbion
Marks available340
Judges
  • Mrs Janet Titley
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Zara Bassett Croon Gravin 60.00% (1pts)

M73WSQ

SponsorAlbion
Marks available340
Judges
  • Mrs Janet Titley
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Daisy Grace Cotton Rosewater I Claudius 66.32% (4pts)
2 Miss Sophie Dickinson Doetelaar 65.29% (3pts)
3 Mrs Caroline David Dormilon Xv 62.50% (2pts)
4 Miss Alisa Hunter-gordon Eurythmics 62.35% (2pts)

P19WBQ

SponsorKbis
Marks available240
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Natalie Hoskins 65.42% (3pts)

P19WSQ

SponsorKbis
Marks available240
Judges
  • Mrs Donna Maria Beha-taylor
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Kim Gibson It Takes Time 66.88% (4pts)
2 Mr Benedict Raymond 66.04% (4pts)
3 Miss Hannah Emerson Limerick II 65.21% (3pts)

E40WB

Marks available310
Judges
  • Mr Andrew Harris
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Philippa Thatcher Miss Moss II 62.10% (2pts)
2 Miss Hannah Emerson Limerick II 61.94% (1pts)

E40WG

Marks available310
Place Rider Horse Points

E40WS

Marks available310
Judges
  • Mr Andrew Harris
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Jenny Bulman Aandacht 68.55% (5pts)
2 Mr Gary Caddy Escape L 67.90% (4pts)

N23WB

Marks available240
Judges
  • Mrs Donna Maria Beha-taylor
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Chloe Carter-miles Athos II 64.38% (3pts)
2 Mrs Elizabeth Ann Trim Hillviewfarm Celebrity 63.13% (2pts)
3 Mrs Mandy Jenner Samsons Spice 57.50% (0pts)

N23WG

Marks available240
Judges
  • Mrs Donna Maria Beha-taylor
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Charlie Morgan Beaurepaire Nemo 67.71% (4pts)
2 Mrs Hannah Alice Jay Bailey 63.96% (2pts)

N23WS

Marks available240
Judges
  • Mrs Donna Maria Beha-taylor
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Seonaid Mary Coreth Cash Himself 65.83% (3pts)
2 Mr Benedict Raymond Rosewater Cicero 65.42% (3pts)

Box_560_bottom