Visit our shop Join BD View forums

Your shopping basket
is currently empty.

Box_560_top

Competition details

Crow wood dressage p-eq fsmnq-fsmeq on Wednesday November 01 2017

FSMNSQ

SponsorBaileys
Marks available260
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Janis Lomax Brownlow Bobby Dazzler 66.11% (0pts)
2 Mrs Christina Jones Bowmount Cinders 62.50% (0pts)

E43WB

Marks available290
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Danielle Holt George III 65.34% (3pts)
2 Mrs Janet Connolly Edenwoods Gold Beauty 61.72% (1pts)

E43WG

Marks available290
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Charlotte Murgatroyd E.t 72.59% (7pts)
2 Mr Ryan Todd Mount St John Di Romantica 71.72% (6pts)
3 Miss Georgina Roden 60.86% (1pts)

E43WS

Marks available290
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Morgan Ross-sarwar Hagelkruis Valentijn 67.41% (4pts)
2 Mrs Georgina Claire Lamb Marjorie's Mine 65.52% (3pts)
3 Mr Nick Vercoe Safari 62.93% (2pts)

FSMESQ

SponsorPds Saddles
Marks available300
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Andrea Armitage Tye 70.57% (0pts)
2 Miss Sarah Louise Bosomworth Mountainhare Jacks Lad 66.92% (0pts)
3 Mrs Margaret Ann Rowley Tempest Solomon Seal 66.15% (0pts)

E57WBQ

SponsorEqui-trek
Marks available280
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Janet Connolly Edenwoods Gold Beauty 60.18% (1pts)

E57WGQ

SponsorEqui-trek
Marks available280
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Charlotte Murgatroyd E.t 72.68% (7pts)
2 Mr Ryan Todd Mount St John Di Romantica 69.11% (5pts)

E57WSQ

SponsorEqui-trek
Marks available280
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Morgan Ross-sarwar Hagelkruis Valentijn 68.93% (5pts)
2 Mrs Georgina Claire Lamb Marjorie's Mine 65.89% (3pts)
2 Mrs Louise Elaine Newsham Woodcroft Furst Frederico 65.89% (3pts)
4 Mrs Andrea Armitage Tye 63.75% (2pts)
4 Miss Sue Jaggar Zwelgje L 63.75% (2pts)
6 Mrs Margaret Ann Rowley Tempest Solomon Seal 60.89% (1pts)
7 Mr Nick Vercoe Safari 60.71% (1pts)

N22WB

Marks available290
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Andrea Broome Sofia 63.62% (2pts)
2 Miss Leigha May Ashworth Logs Master Amigo 62.93% (2pts)
3 Miss Nicola Lee 60.69% (1pts)
4 Mrs Laura Jeneth Dixon High Flyer VII 60.00% (1pts)
5 Mrs Kath Metcalfe Bibi's Bambina 57.76% (0pts)

N22WG

Marks available290
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Jessica Roisin Dunn Woodcroft Ferdinand 68.45% (5pts)

N22WS

Marks available290
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Holly Grace Jenkins Joy Van T Elzenhof 67.76% (4pts)
2 Mrs Fiona Johnstone 65.69% (3pts)
3 Mrs Dina Ball Dpuk Yogi Bear 62.41% (2pts)

P15WBQ

SponsorKbis
Marks available250
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Kath Smith Oliver Xx 67.40% (4pts)
2 Mrs Laura Robinson 64.00% (3pts)
3 Mrs Linda Cornthwaite Gracey May 62.40% (2pts)

P15WGQ

SponsorKbis
Marks available250
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Ms Barbara Ecroyd 67.40% (4pts)
2 Mrs Lucy Anne Warbrick Uggool Rocky 66.00% (4pts)

P15WSQ

SponsorKbis
Marks available250
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Kath Metcalfe Bibi's Bambina 67.00% (4pts)
1 Mrs Andrea Broome Sofia 67.00% (4pts)
3 Mrs Laura Jeneth Dixon High Flyer VII 63.80% (2pts)
4 Mrs Victoria Procter 63.60% (2pts)
5 Miss Nicola Lee Logs Master Amigo 60.00% (1pts)

N39WGQ

SponsorBlue Chip
Marks available260
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Jessica Roisin Dunn Woodcroft Ferdinand 71.92% (6pts)

N39WSQ

SponsorBlue Chip
Marks available260
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Emma Haigh 66.92% (4pts)
2 Mrs Fiona Johnstone 65.77% (3pts)
3 Miss Marnie Holt 63.27% (2pts)
4 Mrs Dina Ball Dpuk Yogi Bear 60.77% (1pts)

Box_560_bottom