Visit our shop Join BD View forums

Your shopping basket
is currently empty.

Box_560_top

Competition details

Cholderton p-amq+pyo on Sunday November 26 2017

AM98WBQ

SponsorCharles Owen
Marks available380
Judges
  • Mrs Mary Robley
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Charlotte Dicker Dontellempike 63.95% (2pts)

M61WB

Marks available290
Judges
  • Mrs Mary Robley
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Shelley Smit 61.72% (1pts)

M61WS

Marks available290
Judges
  • Mrs Mary Robley
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Caroline Steranka Benvoleo 68.10% (5pts)
2 Miss Stephanie Taylor Perugia 66.55% (4pts)
3 Miss Alison Suzanne E Connor Oreo 63.28% (2pts)

M75WBQ

SponsorAlbion
Marks available370
Judges
  • Mrs Mary Robley
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Andrea Benskin Wuno II 63.65% (2pts)

M75WSQ

SponsorAlbion
Marks available370
Judges
  • Mrs Mary Robley
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Caroline Steranka Benvoleo 70.27% (6pts)
2 Miss Caroline Steranka Wild At Heart II 69.32% (5pts)
3 Miss Stephanie Taylor Perugia 67.30% (4pts)

E43WB

Marks available290
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Julie Louise Davis Mr Jack 64.66% (3pts)
2 Mrs Catherine Greening Welland Crystal 64.14% (3pts)

E43WG

Marks available290
Judges
  • Mrs Mary Robley
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Immogen Chant Msl Rumba Hit 69.14% (5pts)

E43WS

Marks available290
Judges
  • Mrs Mary Robley
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Victoria Bailey Slieve Bloom Clover 70.34% (6pts)
2 Miss Laura Arnold Quatermagic 69.83% (5pts)
3 Miss Zandra Ann Forder Ballarat Sc 67.24% (4pts)

N22W

Marks available290
Judges
  • Mrs Jane Tolley
Place Rider Horse Points

N22WB

Marks available290
Judges
  • Mrs Jane Tolley
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Elizabeth Hawkins 46.90% (0pts)

E59WBQ

SponsorEqui-trek
Marks available320
Judges
  • Mrs Mary Robley
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Shelley Smit 65.16% (3pts)

E59WGQ

SponsorEqui-trek
Marks available320
Judges
  • Mrs Mary Robley
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Immogen Chant Msl Rumba Hit 71.09% (6pts)

E59WSQ

SponsorEqui-trek
Marks available320
Judges
  • Mrs Mary Robley
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Laura Arnold Quatermagic 70.63% (6pts)
2 Miss Victoria Bailey Slieve Bloom Clover 68.13% (5pts)
3 Miss Caroline Steranka 66.72% (4pts)
3 Miss Caroline Steranka 66.72% (4pts)
4 Miss Alison Suzanne E Connor Oreo 66.56% (4pts)
5 Miss Zandra Ann Forder Ballarat Sc 65.94% (3pts)

N39WBQ

SponsorBlue Chip
Marks available260
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Holly Craven Just A Raincloud 71.15% (6pts)
2 Mrs Elizabeth Hawkins 61.15% (1pts)

N39WGQ

SponsorBlue Chip
Marks available260
Judges
  • Mrs Jane Tolley
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Beth Bainbridge 72.69% (7pts)
1 Miss Beth Bainbridge 72.69% (7pts)
2 Mr James Burtwell 71.92% (6pts)
2 Mr James Burtwell 71.92% (6pts)

N39WSQ

SponsorBlue Chip
Marks available260
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Tracey Lord Miss Linguistic Sc 64.42% (3pts)

PYOFEIW

Marks available0
Judges
  • Mrs Mary Robley
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Lucy Straker 66.97% (4pts)

Box_560_bottom