Visit our shop Join BD View forums

Your shopping basket
is currently empty.

Box_560_top

Competition details

Bury farm ec p-gp on Monday November 27 2017

AM98WBQ

SponsorCharles Owen
Marks available380
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Ceri Deveney Dauane II 65.66% (3pts)

AM98WGQ

SponsorCharles Owen
Marks available380
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Jayne Louise Turney Penhaligon's Jupiter 70.79% (6pts)
2 Mr Winfied Harold Michel Wittebol 65.66% (3pts)

AM98WSQ

SponsorCharles Owen
Marks available380
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Penny Birch Diamond 68.68% (5pts)
2 Miss Jayne Louise Turney Farines - O 68.29% (5pts)
3 Mr Anand Patel Annabelle III 64.61% (3pts)
4 Ms Tracy Young Loyalty 63.82% (2pts)

M61WB

Marks available290
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Susan Clare Willis Vincent Jewel 61.55% (1pts)
2 Mrs Nicola Cottrell Sweet Sinfonie 58.62% (0pts)

M61WS

Marks available290
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Ms Tara Kusch 72.76% (7pts)
1 Ms Tara Kusch Baron III 72.76% (7pts)
1 Ms Tara Kusch 72.76% (7pts)
2 Miss Nicola Jean Trinder North Dancer 70.00% (6pts)
3 Miss Grace Wilson Giovanna 68.97% (5pts)
4 Miss Clare Yetton Minna Bonita 67.24% (4pts)
5 Mrs Alison Mary Trew Elysium 60.52% (1pts)

E53WBQ

SponsorEqui-trek
Marks available340
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Karon Roden Jumponette Zed 63.24% (2pts)
2 Mrs Maria Louise Cutting Goldings Mirrorman 61.76% (1pts)

E53WGQ

SponsorEqui-trek
Marks available340
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mr Anand Patel Bandito 67.50% (4pts)

E53WSQ

SponsorEqui-trek
Marks available340
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mr Winfied Harold Michel Wittebol 68.53% (5pts)
2 Miss Christine Louise Pattle Dassett Spirit 66.47% (4pts)
3 Mrs Alexandra Tatjana Geudon Boike Van De Zonnebloem 66.03% (4pts)
4 Mrs Sarah Boulton Landseer.p 65.59% (3pts)
5 Mrs Melanie Joy Emma Nagele Kayla Beech 63.68% (2pts)
6 Mrs Helen Browne Jellybean II 63.53% (2pts)
7 Ms Tracy Young Wintz Charming 62.65% (2pts)

N22WB

Marks available290
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Catherine Leahy Brandy IV 59.31% (0pts)

N22WG

Marks available290
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Nikki Barker 70.69% (6pts)

N22WS

Marks available290
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Louise Talbot Aatto 70.34% (6pts)
2 Miss Hayley Dolby Pendancer Mickey Bricks 67.93% (4pts)
3 Miss Viktorija Rakauskaite Play Boy V 66.21% (4pts)
4 Mrs Janine Michelle Modder Western Max 64.66% (3pts)
5 Mrs Carolyn Davis General Lee 64.31% (3pts)
6 Miss Hayley Dolby Pendancer Bilbo Baggins 63.79% (2pts)
7 Mrs Sue Bambridge Lambada 60.52% (1pts)

P15WBQ

SponsorKbis
Marks available250
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Lucy Goodey 69.40% (5pts)
2 Mrs Joanna Johnson Keano 62.20% (2pts)
3 Over The Limit 62.00% (2pts)

P15WGQ

SponsorKbis
Marks available250
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Christene Carley Dayrells Miss Honey 67.00% (4pts)

P15WSQ

SponsorKbis
Marks available250
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Corinne Roberts Fourstar Wolkendeed 65.80% (3pts)
2 Miss Mia Jayne Cooper 65.20% (3pts)

FEI INT1Q

SponsorSuperflex
Marks available380
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Molly Smockum-owen Union 65.13% (3pts)
1 Mrs Nicola Elizabeth Buchanan Half Moon Dark Magic 69.08% (5pts)
2 Mr Luke Baber-davies Keystone Drummer Boy (dexter) 68.68% (5pts)
3 Mrs Nikki Barker Beau De La Bryere 68.03% (5pts)
4 Mr Gareth Hughes Cleopatra II 67.89% (4pts)
5 Ms Sharon Maria Edwards Rivaal 65.92% (3pts)
6 Mr Harry Payne Duque L 64.87% (3pts)

FEI PSGWQ

SponsorMagic
Marks available380
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Samantha Ann Smyth Tabor 62.63% (2pts)
1 Mrs Mercedes Cottrell Ravytan Bay 7 59.61% (0pts)
1 Ms Julia Giner Carbo 67.37% (4pts)
2 Mrs Nikki Barker Beau De La Bryere 66.84% (4pts)
3 Ms Catherine Oh 65.13% (3pts)
4 Miss Lisa Anne Hopkins Icon Zander 65.00% (3pts)
5 Miss Sacha Hamilton Buitengewoon Bijzonder 64.34% (3pts)

E45WB

Marks available290
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Maria Louise Cutting Goldings Mirrorman 65.86% (3pts)
2 Miss Susan Clare Willis Vincent Jewel 61.55% (1pts)

E45WG

Marks available290
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mr Anand Patel Bandito 70.00% (6pts)

E45WS

Marks available290
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Ms Tracy Young Wintz Charming 67.07% (4pts)
2 Miss Christine Louise Pattle Dassett Spirit 65.52% (3pts)

N39WBQ

SponsorBlue Chip
Marks available260
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Catherine Leahy Brandy IV 61.73% (1pts)

N39WGQ

SponsorBlue Chip
Marks available260
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Nikki Barker 73.27% (7pts)
1 Mrs Nikki Barker 73.27% (7pts)

N39WSQ

SponsorBlue Chip
Marks available260
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Louise Talbot Aatto 69.81% (5pts)
2 Miss Viktorija Rakauskaite Play Boy V 69.04% (5pts)
3 Mrs Carolyn Davis General Lee 68.65% (5pts)
3 Miss Lucinda Huzzey 68.65% (5pts)
5 Miss Lucinda Huzzey Balouboy Z 67.88% (4pts)
6 Mrs Janine Michelle Modder Western Max 66.15% (4pts)
7 Miss Elizabeth Richards 65.58% (3pts)
8 Miss Hayley Dolby Pendancer Mickey Bricks 64.62% (3pts)
9 Miss Hayley Dolby Pendancer Bilbo Baggins 62.88% (2pts)
10 Mrs Sue Bambridge Lambada 59.81% (0pts)

AM96WG

Marks available380
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mr Edward J M Johnson Destiny I 68.82% (5pts)

AM96WS

Marks available380
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mr Anand Patel Annabelle III 65.39% (3pts)

PYOA

Marks available0
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Eva Carse Der Wellbeloved 64.41% (3pts)

PYOYPG

Marks available390
Place Rider Horse Points
1 67.18% (4pts)

FEI GPW

Marks available470
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Rachel Skeffington Bakkegardens Monty 66.80% (4pts)

P17WBQ

SponsorKbis
Marks available280
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Lucy Goodey 68.57% (5pts)
2 Mrs Joanna Johnson Keano 63.39% (2pts)
3 Over The Limit 60.36% (1pts)

P17WGQ

SponsorKbis
Marks available280
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Christene Carley Dayrells Miss Honey 67.32% (4pts)

P17WSQ

SponsorKbis
Marks available280
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Corinne Roberts Fourstar Wolkendeed 70.00% (6pts)

M76WGQ

SponsorAlbion
Marks available330
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Lisa Anne Hopkins Good Guy 69.24% (5pts)

M76WSQ

SponsorAlbion
Marks available330
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Grace Wilson Giovanna 67.27% (4pts)
1 Ms Tara Kusch 67.27% (4pts)
1= Ms Tara Kusch Baron III 67.27% (4pts)
3 Miss Nicola Jean Trinder North Dancer 66.36% (4pts)
4 Mrs Alison Mary Trew Elysium 62.88% (2pts)

PYOFEIW

Marks available0
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Molly Smockum-owen Union 59.61% (0pts)
1 Mr Thomas Graham Frascati 72 67.63% (4pts)
2 Ms Julia Giner Wytens 64.08% (3pts)

Box_560_bottom