Visit our shop Join BD View forums

Your shopping basket
is currently empty.

Box_560_top

Competition details

Wellington riding p-psgq on Sunday November 26 2017

M69WG

Marks available330
Judges
  • Mrs Janet Surr
Place Rider Horse Points

M69WS

Marks available330
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Elizabeth Mackenzie Hotlinels 66.36% (4pts)
2 Mrs Christiane Oakley Samarai 66.21% (4pts)
3 Mrs Denise Fryer Keystone Starstruck 65.30% (3pts)
4 Mrs Barbara Sommerau Daily Sun 63.18% (2pts)
5 Mrs Laura H Taylor Cavalier Breeze 62.72% (2pts)

M73WBQ

SponsorAlbion
Marks available340
Judges
  • Mrs Janet Surr
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Joanna Farrington Carina II 62.20% (2pts)
2 Miss Emma Carter Miller's Life 60.29% (1pts)

M73WGQ

SponsorAlbion
Marks available340
Judges
  • Mrs Janet Surr
Place Rider Horse Points

M73WSQ

SponsorAlbion
Marks available340
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Annabella Pidgley Ine 70.88% (6pts)
2 Mrs Barbara Sommerau Daily Sun 69.26% (5pts)
3 Mrs Elizabeth Mackenzie Hotlinels 67.35% (4pts)
4 Mrs Denise Fryer Keystone Starstruck 67.06% (4pts)
5 Miss Sarah Elizabeth Ansty Woodhams Dorissimo 65.73% (3pts)
6 Mrs Laura H Taylor Cavalier Breeze 63.23% (2pts)

AM85WB

Marks available340
Judges
  • Mrs Nereide Goodman
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Caroline Bradshaw Womble 65.29% (3pts)
2 Mrs Dawn Allison Terrill Holme Park Sophia 61.47% (1pts)

FEI PSGWQ

SponsorMagic
Marks available380
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Suzanne Jane Lavandera Keystone Diaggio 71.44% (6pts)
1 Mr Malcolm Anthony Hunt Vinas II 59.86% (0pts)
1 Mrs Chantal Pedder Bentley IV 69.86% (5pts)
2 Miss Hannah Milner-harding Rhythm 'n' Blues 62.89% (2pts)
2 Mr Paulo Santos Espartaco III 70.65% (6pts)
3 Miss Melissa Claire Smith Califstar 66.71% (4pts)
4 Miss Molly Key Absinth W 65.26% (3pts)
5 Miss Sarah Elizabeth Ansty Woodhams Fursten Frank 64.34% (3pts)

AM 91WBQ

SponsorCharles Owen
Marks available390
Judges
  • Mrs Nereide Goodman
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Caroline Bradshaw Womble 66.02% (4pts)
2 Miss Sara-jayne Gillgrass Marchways 62.94% (2pts)
3 Mrs Dawn Allison Terrill Holme Park Sophia 62.17% (2pts)

AM 91WGQ

SponsorCharles Owen
Marks available390
Judges
  • Mrs Nereide Goodman
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Suzanne Jane Lavandera Keystone Diaggio 72.94% (7pts)
2 Miss Megan Ingham Wanadoo 68.20% (5pts)

AM 91WSQ

SponsorCharles Owen
Marks available390
Judges
  • Mrs Nereide Goodman
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Lucy Jane Amy Extra Time 74.48% (8pts)
2 Mrs Nicola Marie Rapley Londoner 66.79% (4pts)
3 Mrs Nicola Marie Rapley Romassino 65.76% (3pts)
4 Miss Merlyn Latimer Smith Ambrosini 65.50% (3pts)

PYOFEIW

Marks available0
Judges
  • Mrs Nereide Goodman
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Ms Sara Jane Garvie Ri Alto 62.63% (2pts)
1 Mrs Katrina Alice Cantrell Woodlander Donna Summer 66.31% (0pts)
2 Mrs Rowan Jane Lewis Florenciamera L 66.18% (4pts)
3 Miss Josefin Gyllensward Don Angelo 65.58% (3pts)
4 Mrs Anna Ross Delgado 64.86% (3pts)
4 Mrs Kay Maxted Acapello Foldager 64.00% (3pts)

PE431

Marks available200
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mr Adrian Hare Stady Boy 68.25% (0pts)

PE1IT

Marks available280
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Sophie Christiansen Amazing Romance 81.43% (0pts)

PE1NA

Marks available200
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mr Jason L B Marques Bobby VII 69.25% (0pts)

PE1TT

Marks available280
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Sophie Christiansen Amazing Romance 74.82% (0pts)

PE2IT

Marks available340
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Anna-mae Cole Dancing For Gold 69.56% (0pts)

PE2TT

Marks available330
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Anna-mae Cole Dancing For Gold 68.03% (0pts)

PE3NA

Marks available250
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Natalie South Paddy VI 61.40% (0pts)

PE4IT

Marks available410
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Nicky Greenhill King Edward I 70.73% (0pts)
2 Miss Alicia Laura Griffiths Just Arisca 67.56% (0pts)
3 Miss Ilse Owen Ashe 65.73% (0pts)
4 Miss Julia Karen Horton Premier Joyfull Moon 65.61% (0pts)
5 Mrs Deborah Louise Hounsome Bolencello 64.27% (0pts)

PE4NA

Marks available290
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Alicia Laura Griffiths Just Arisca 68.10% (0pts)

PE4TT

Marks available400
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Ilse Owen Ashe 66.63% (0pts)
2 Mrs Deborah Louise Hounsome Bolencello 62.50% (0pts)

PE5IT

Marks available420
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Hope Hayward Cadeau K 64.76% (0pts)

PE5NA

Marks available320
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Hope Hayward Cadeau K 67.19% (0pts)

PYOFEIW

Marks available380
Judges
  • Mrs Nereide Goodman
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Ms Sara Jane Garvie Ri Alto 62.63% (2pts)

PYOFEIW

Marks available470
Judges
  • Mrs Nereide Goodman
Place Rider Horse Points
3 Miss Josefin Gyllensward Don Angelo 65.58% (3pts)
4= Miss Josefin Gyllensward Dirigivel 64.00% (3pts)
4= Mrs Kay Maxted Acapello Foldager 64.00% (3pts)

Box_560_bottom