Visit our shop Join BD View forums

Your shopping basket
is currently empty.

Box_560_top

Competition details

Quest club @ rda unicorn - para venue on Sunday February 18 2018

P12MQO

SponsorKent & Masters Saddles
Marks available270
Judges
  • Mrs Deborah Ann Carr-davidson
Place Rider Horse Points
1= Mrs Christine Rogers Village Storm 66.85% (0pts)
1= Miss Aimee Whiteside Midnight Voodoo 66.85% (0pts)
3 Mrs Demelza Corbett Arma 66.11% (0pts)
3 Mrs Jodine Milne-reader Caraminta Hil 66.11% (0pts)
5 Miss Kelly Bickerstaff Westworth Malakye 65.19% (0pts)
6 Miss Rachel Marsh Zebedee XI 64.81% (0pts)
7 Miss Lindsay Surtees Bobby I 63.70% (0pts)
8 Miss Lucy Ohlson Dnoma House Star T 63.33% (0pts)
9 Mrs Sara Lavelle Currygranny Black Edition 59.26% (0pts)

P12MQS

SponsorKent & Masters Saddles
Marks available270
Judges
  • Mrs Deborah Ann Carr-davidson
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Natasha Lee Gigolo V 64.81% (0pts)

Intro AMQO

SponsorKent & Masters Saddles
Marks available230
Judges
  • Mrs Deborah Ann Carr-davidson
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Sally Owens Walk Right Back 63.26% (0pts)
2 Mrs Tracey Arnell Hermione O Really 62.17% (0pts)
3 Mrs Eileen Walker Rackwood Maggie May 61.30% (0pts)

Intro ATQO

SponsorKent & Masters Saddles
Marks available230
Judges
  • Mrs Sandra Edwards
Place Rider Horse Points
Mrs Yvonne Wilkinson Holling Brian 63.04% (0pts)
Mrs Tracey Arnell Hermione O Really 58.26% (0pts)
Miss Lola Jayne Boldison Spice II 62.61% (0pts)
Dr Barbara Herd Rundales O The Hill 60.65% (0pts)
Mrs Sally Owens Walk Right Back 62.39% (0pts)
Mrs Joanne Scott Bud 60.43% (0pts)
Mrs Eileen Walker Rackwood Maggie May 60.43% (0pts)

N34TQO

SponsorKent & Masters Saddles
Marks available210
Judges
  • Mrs Sandra Edwards
Place Rider Horse Points
Mrs Catherine Marshall Runestone 64.05% (0pts)

P2TQO

SponsorKent & Masters Saddles
Marks available290
Judges
  • Mrs Sandra Edwards
Place Rider Horse Points
Miss Natasha Lee Gigolo V 69.66% (0pts)
Mrs Demelza Corbett Arma 67.76% (0pts)
Mrs Jodine Milne-reader Caraminta Hil 64.48% (0pts)
Miss Kelly Bickerstaff Westworth Malakye 65.00% (0pts)
Miss Miranda Foster Warm Welcome II 64.48% (0pts)
Miss Lucy Hixson Rocklands Bob 66.72% (0pts)
Mrs Hayley Lewis Bobby I 64.48% (0pts)
Mrs Sara Lavelle Currygranny Black Edition 59.14% (0pts)
Miss Rachel Marsh Zebedee XI 62.59% (0pts)
Miss Lucy Ohlson Dnoma House Star T 61.38% (0pts)
Mrs Catherine Richardson Brookmount D 67.24% (0pts)
Mrs Christine Rogers Village Storm 66.55% (0pts)
Ms Nicola Smith Kilkennys Boy 61.21% (0pts)
Miss Nicole Stobbs Olivia May Lily Of The Valley 68.97% (0pts)
Miss Aimee Whiteside Midnight Voodoo 67.76% (0pts)

Box_560_bottom