Visit our shop Join BD View forums

Your shopping basket
is currently empty.

Box_560_top

Competition details

Quest club @ wellington riding on Sunday February 18 2018

P7TQO

SponsorKent & Masters Saddles
Marks available220
Judges
  • Mrs Lorna Fraser
Place Rider Horse Points
Miss Claire Jackson Hartpury Savannah 64.55% (0pts)
Miss Gemma Parkes Kingstead Capone 61.14% (0pts)
Ms Sarah Hadaway Eba Sparkley Berkley 66.59% (0pts)
Mrs Anna Pestell Just Looking II 71.14% (0pts)
Miss Arielle Harter 62.73% (0pts)
Mrs Kate Parker Briarwood Pikture Perfekt 65.91% (0pts)
Mrs Caroline Coleman 67.50% (0pts)
Miss Catherine Mcisaac 65.68% (0pts)
Miss Isabel Gray 65.00% (0pts)
Ms Anna Campbell 65.68% (0pts)
Miss Jade Withers Kira IV 61.59% (0pts)
Miss Lara Booth Ryan 68.18% (0pts)
Miss Cheyanne Kirby 61.82% (0pts)
Mrs Deborah Holmes Vivace 64.55% (0pts)
Miss Rebecca Potter Puzzle (berkbrad) 67.95% (0pts)
Miss Emma Why 63.18% (0pts)
Mrs Julie Jones 60.68% (0pts)
Mrs Julie Ann Bowen 63.86% (0pts)
Mrs Kathryn Kershaw Blackjack II 62.27% (0pts)
Galaxy Girl 68.41% (0pts)
Mrs Marian Spain Starglow 61.59% (0pts)
Ms Marci Gough Pennyfarthing Mr Specs 63.41% (0pts)
Mrs Natasha Blest Welcome Bob 57.73% (0pts)
Mrs Sue Wilson 66.59% (0pts)
Mrs Tracy Vallis-porter Edana Moonshine 60.00% (0pts)
Mrs Alison Chapman Blaze 68.18% (0pts)
Miss Sarah Gee 62.73% (0pts)
Miss Lisa Ashby 62.73% (0pts)
Mrs Julie Ann Hahner Mr Joey 59.55% (0pts)
Miss Emily Broom 64.77% (0pts)
Miss Kim Richardson 63.18% (0pts)

N27TQO

SponsorKent & Masters Saddles
Marks available280
Judges
  • Mrs Fiona Louise Wilson
Place Rider Horse Points
Ms Barbara Moorhouse Taylors Flicka 71.07% (0pts)
Miss Emily Chalkley Underdog 71.61% (0pts)
Mrs Janet Sheen Oriley 67.50% (0pts)
Miss Nadia Al-nadaf Jethro Wheeler 64.29% (0pts)
Mrs Fiona Edgerley Miss Mollie 65.54% (0pts)
Mrs Karen Morton Marchwood Gem 65.54% (0pts)
Dr Sarah Leno Capitall Casey 64.82% (0pts)
Miss Katie Pressler 70.18% (0pts)
Mrs Eira Tonkings Ben Nevis 65.71% (0pts)
Miss Tracey Culley Britana 67.50% (0pts)

Intro ATQO

SponsorKent & Masters Saddles
Marks available230
Judges
  • Miss Caroline Katherine Lycett
Place Rider Horse Points
Mrs Sally Gardner 63.04% (0pts)
Miss Natasha Wilson Puzzle X 61.30% (0pts)
Miss Rebecca Lloyd Suerra Challenge 68.48% (0pts)
Miss Holly Burchall 67.61% (0pts)
Miss Sarah-jane Whittingham 61.74% (0pts)
Miss Jade Horspool 69.57% (0pts)

N28MQO

SponsorKent & Masters Saddles
Marks available240
Judges
  • Mrs Jane Hudson
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Emily Chalkley Underdog 72.92% (0pts)
2 Miss Lynden Barrow Northlands Main Street 68.33% (0pts)
3 Ms Barbara Moorhouse Taylors Flicka 67.92% (0pts)
4 Mrs Anna Pestell Just Looking II 66.67% (0pts)
5 Mrs Fiona Edgerley Miss Mollie 66.46% (0pts)
6 Mrs Janet Sheen Oriley 66.04% (0pts)
6 Miss Katie Pressler 66.04% (0pts)
8 Mrs Karen Morton Marchwood Gem 64.58% (0pts)
9 Miss Amy Searle Billy Radisson 63.33% (0pts)
10 Mrs Kate Parker Briarwood Pikture Perfekt 63.13% (0pts)
11 Miss Lauren Saunders 54.58% (0pts)
11 Miss Nadia Al-nadaf Jethro Wheeler 62.71% (0pts)
12 Miss Lauren Saunders 54.58% (0pts)

N28MQS

SponsorKent & Masters Saddles
Marks available240
Judges
  • Mrs Jane Hudson
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Lara Cross Hilin Trigonos 67.71% (0pts)
2 Miss Katherine Kennett Wildham Bonny 60.83% (0pts)

INTRO CMQO

SponsorKent & Masters Saddles
Marks available230
Judges
  • Mrs Jane Hudson
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Nicola Van Geffen 71.74% (0pts)
1 Miss Nicola Van Geffen 71.74% (0pts)
1 Miss Nicola Van Geffen 71.74% (0pts)
2 Mrs Sarah Kemp Als Bernish Liberation 69.78% (0pts)
3 Miss Jade Horspool 64.57% (0pts)
3 Miss Catherine Mcisaac 66.96% (0pts)
4 Miss Karen Howells Dream A Dream 64.57% (0pts)
4 Miss Jade Horspool 64.57% (0pts)
5 Miss Holly Burchall 62.39% (0pts)
6 Mrs Marian Spain Starglow 63.70% (0pts)
7 Miss Holly Burchall 62.39% (0pts)
7 Ms Carole Stellman Tommie 62.61% (0pts)
8 Miss Holly Burchall 62.39% (0pts)

INTRO CMQS

SponsorKent & Masters Saddles
Marks available230
Judges
  • Mrs Jane Hudson
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Ella Chapman Blaze 62.83% (0pts)

P2MQO

SponsorKent & Masters Saddles
Marks available290
Judges
  • Mrs Fiona Louise Wilson
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Galaxy Girl 69.31% (0pts)
2 Mrs Julie Ann Bowen 67.41% (0pts)
2 Mrs Julie Ann Bowen 67.41% (0pts)
3 Miss Gemma Parkes Kingstead Capone 67.07% (0pts)
4 Miss Samantha Hadingham Milo XI 66.55% (0pts)
4 Miss Isabel Gray 66.55% (0pts)
5 Miss Nicola Van Geffen 66.03% (0pts)
6 Mrs Deborah Holmes Vivace 66.03% (0pts)
6 Miss Nicola Van Geffen 66.03% (0pts)
8 Mrs Julie Ann Hahner Mr Joey 65.86% (0pts)
8 Miss Anne Belbin 65.52% (0pts)
9 Miss Anne Belbin 65.52% (0pts)
10 Miss Lisa Ashby 63.28% (0pts)
10 Ms Marci Gough Pennyfarthing Mr Specs 64.31% (0pts)
11 Miss Lisa Ashby 63.28% (0pts)
11 Miss Sarah Gee 62.93% (0pts)
12 Miss Shelley Simmonds 62.59% (0pts)
12 Miss Lauren Saunders 62.59% (0pts)
12 Miss Sarah Gee 62.93% (0pts)
13 Miss Lauren Saunders 62.59% (0pts)
13 Miss Shelley Simmonds 62.59% (0pts)
15 Mrs Natasha Blest Welcome Bob 58.97% (0pts)

P2MQS

SponsorKent & Masters Saddles
Marks available290
Judges
  • Mrs Fiona Louise Wilson
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Emily Collings Chiddock Hour Glass 72.93% (0pts)
2 Miss Lara Cross 65.17% (0pts)

Box_560_bottom