Visit our shop Join BD View forums

Your shopping basket
is currently empty.

Box_560_top

Competition details

Team quest @ wellington riding on Sunday February 18 2018

P7TQO

SponsorKent & Masters Saddles
Marks available220
Judges
  • Mrs Lorna Fraser
Place Rider Horse Points
Ms Sarah Hadaway Eba Sparkley Berkley 66.59% (0pts)
Mrs Sue Wilson Eskimojo 66.59% (0pts)
Miss Emma Why Tullow Princess 63.18% (0pts)
Miss Kim Richardson Quoiles To Be Shore 63.18% (0pts)
Mrs Catherine Burrows Duran II 65.68% (0pts)
Miss Cheyanne Kirby Fodine P 61.82% (0pts)
Mrs Julie Jones Tonto V 60.68% (0pts)
Miss Arielle Harter Carne Lass 62.73% (0pts)
Miss Sarah Gee Banagher Suzie 62.73% (0pts)
Miss Isabel Gray Caspian Sea 65.00% (0pts)
Mrs Caroline Coleman Perdi 67.50% (0pts)
Ms Anna Campbell Pentrefelin Temptress 65.68% (0pts)
Miss Emily Broom Boxmoor Blue Angel 64.77% (0pts)
Mrs Julie Ann Bowen Valentines Girl 63.86% (0pts)
Miss Lisa Ashby Don Ceasar 62.73% (0pts)
Miss Gemma Parkes Kingstead Capone 61.14% (0pts)
Mrs Julie Ann Hahner Mr Joey 59.55% (0pts)
Mrs Anna Pestell Just Looking II 71.14% (0pts)
Mrs Kate Parker Briarwood Pikture Perfekt 65.91% (0pts)
Miss Jade Withers Kira IV 61.59% (0pts)
Miss Lara Booth Ryan 68.18% (0pts)
Mrs Deborah Holmes Vivace 64.55% (0pts)
Miss Rebecca Potter Puzzle (berkbrad) 67.95% (0pts)
Miss Claire Jackson Hartpury Savannah 64.55% (0pts)
Mrs Kathryn Kershaw Blackjack II 62.27% (0pts)
Galaxy Girl 68.41% (0pts)
Mrs Marian Spain Starglow 61.59% (0pts)
Ms Marci Gough Pennyfarthing Mr Specs 63.41% (0pts)
Mrs Natasha Blest Welcome Bob 57.73% (0pts)
Mrs Tracy Vallis-porter Edana Moonshine 60.00% (0pts)
Mrs Alison Chapman Blaze 68.18% (0pts)

N27TQO

SponsorKent & Masters Saddles
Marks available280
Judges
  • Mrs Fiona Louise Wilson
Place Rider Horse Points
Ms Barbara Moorhouse Taylors Flicka 71.07% (0pts)
Miss Emily Chalkley Underdog 71.61% (0pts)
Mrs Janet Sheen Oriley 67.50% (0pts)
Miss Nadia Al-nadaf Jethro Wheeler 64.29% (0pts)
Mrs Fiona Edgerley Miss Mollie 65.54% (0pts)
Mrs Karen Morton Marchwood Gem 65.54% (0pts)
Dr Sarah Leno Capitall Casey 64.82% (0pts)
Mrs Eira Tonkings Ben Nevis 65.71% (0pts)
Miss Tracey Culley Britana 67.50% (0pts)
Miss Katie Pressler Fjord-mix 70.18% (0pts)

Intro ATQO

SponsorKent & Masters Saddles
Marks available230
Judges
  • Miss Caroline Katherine Lycett
Place Rider Horse Points
Miss Natasha Wilson Puzzle X 61.30% (0pts)
Miss Rebecca Lloyd Suerra Challenge 68.48% (0pts)
Miss Holly Burchall The Sheriff 67.61% (0pts)
Mrs Sally Gardner Mr Watson II 63.04% (0pts)
Miss Jade Horspool That Friday Feeling 69.57% (0pts)
Miss Sarah-jane Whittingham Granada Lady 61.74% (0pts)

N28MQO

SponsorKent & Masters Saddles
Marks available240
Judges
  • Mrs Jane Hudson
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Emily Chalkley Underdog 72.92% (0pts)
2 Miss Lynden Barrow Northlands Main Street 68.33% (0pts)
3 Ms Barbara Moorhouse Taylors Flicka 67.92% (0pts)
4 Mrs Anna Pestell Just Looking II 66.67% (0pts)
5 Mrs Fiona Edgerley Miss Mollie 66.46% (0pts)
6 Mrs Janet Sheen Oriley 66.04% (0pts)
6= Miss Katie Pressler Fjord-mix 66.04% (0pts)
8 Mrs Karen Morton Marchwood Gem 64.58% (0pts)
9 Miss Amy Searle Billy Radisson 63.33% (0pts)
10 Mrs Kate Parker Briarwood Pikture Perfekt 63.13% (0pts)
11 Miss Nadia Al-nadaf Jethro Wheeler 62.71% (0pts)
12 Miss Lauren Saunders Master Paintpot II 54.58% (0pts)

N28MQS

SponsorKent & Masters Saddles
Marks available240
Judges
  • Mrs Jane Hudson
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Lara Cross Hilin Trigonos 67.71% (0pts)
2 Miss Katherine Kennett Wildham Bonny 60.83% (0pts)

INTRO CMQO

SponsorKent & Masters Saddles
Marks available230
Judges
  • Mrs Jane Hudson
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Nicola Van Geffen Lovelyhill Hazel 71.74% (0pts)
2 Mrs Sarah Kemp Als Bernish Liberation 69.78% (0pts)
3 Mrs Catherine Burrows Duran II 66.96% (0pts)
4 Miss Karen Howells Dream A Dream 64.57% (0pts)
4= Miss Jade Horspool That Friday Feeling 64.57% (0pts)
6 Mrs Marian Spain Starglow 63.70% (0pts)
7 Ms Carole Stellman Tommie 62.61% (0pts)
8 Miss Holly Burchall The Sheriff 62.39% (0pts)

INTRO CMQS

SponsorKent & Masters Saddles
Marks available230
Judges
  • Mrs Jane Hudson
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Ella Chapman Blaze 62.83% (0pts)

P2MQO

SponsorKent & Masters Saddles
Marks available290
Judges
  • Mrs Fiona Louise Wilson
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Galaxy Girl 69.31% (0pts)
2 Mrs Julie Ann Bowen Valentines Girl 67.41% (0pts)
3 Miss Gemma Parkes Kingstead Capone 67.07% (0pts)
4 Miss Samantha Hadingham Milo XI 66.55% (0pts)
4= Miss Isabel Gray Caspian Sea 66.55% (0pts)
6 Mrs Deborah Holmes Vivace 66.03% (0pts)
6= Miss Nicola Van Geffen Lovelyhill Hazel 66.03% (0pts)
8 Mrs Julie Ann Hahner Mr Joey 65.86% (0pts)
9 Miss Anne Belbin Pontoon Petal 65.52% (0pts)
10 Ms Marci Gough Pennyfarthing Mr Specs 64.31% (0pts)
11 Miss Lisa Ashby Don Ceasar 63.28% (0pts)
12 Miss Sarah Gee Banagher Suzie 62.93% (0pts)
13= Miss Lauren Saunders Master Paintpot II 62.59% (0pts)
13= Miss Shelley Simmonds Mystical Dreamer 62.59% (0pts)
15 Mrs Natasha Blest Welcome Bob 58.97% (0pts)

P2MQS

SponsorKent & Masters Saddles
Marks available290
Judges
  • Mrs Fiona Louise Wilson
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Emily Collings Chiddock Hour Glass 72.93% (0pts)
2 Miss Lara Cross Ravenclaw Ruby 65.17% (0pts)

Box_560_bottom