Visit our shop Join BD View forums

Your shopping basket
is currently empty.

Box_560_top

Competition details

Quest club @ allens hill on Thursday February 22 2018

P12TQO

SponsorKent & Masters Saddles
Marks available270
Place Rider Horse Points
Mrs Tania Smith Welsh Clover 64.81% (0pts)
Miss Vicky Franklin Archfield Commando 60.00% (0pts)
Miss Louise Burns Emir Bagatelle 64.81% (0pts)
Miss Teresa Davis Hugo Bear II 59.44% (0pts)
Mrs Tamsin Ann Dunn Penstone Thistle 63.33% (0pts)
Miss Charlotte Wild Broughton The Captivator 62.96% (0pts)

P12TQS

SponsorKent & Masters Saddles
Marks available270
Place Rider Horse Points
Miss Millie Arnup Henry XI 63.70% (0pts)
Miss Jessica Bishop Langaller Dun To A T 59.44% (0pts)
Miss Holly Flynn Darkley Runner Boy 55.37% (0pts)
Miss Pheobe Meadmore Mickey VI 54.07% (0pts)
Miss Elinor North Cwrtycapel Foxy Lady 56.67% (0pts)
Miss Siena Smith Mount Pleasant Black Jack 66.85% (0pts)

P13MQO

SponsorKent & Masters Saddles
Marks available260
Judges
  • Mrs Emma Forsyth
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Louise Burns Emir Bagatelle 67.50% (0pts)
1 Miss Megan Field Roseview Phoenix 70.19% (0pts)
2 Miss Sorrell Gibson My Kingdom Warrior 63.65% (0pts)
2 Miss Megan Field Lemington Nougat II 63.27% (0pts)
3 Miss Teresa Davis Hugo Bear II 62.88% (0pts)
3 Miss Elinor North Cwrtycapel Foxy Lady 57.88% (0pts)
4 Mrs Tania Smith Welsh Clover 61.35% (0pts)
4 Miss Pheobe Meadmore Mickey VI 53.65% (0pts)
5 Miss Louisa Shorney Tilly XII 60.58% (0pts)
6 Miss Vicky Franklin Archfield Commando 54.62% (0pts)
6= Mrs Julie Archer Tabasco II 54.62% (0pts)

N27MQO

SponsorKent & Masters Saddles
Marks available280
Judges
  • Mrs Emma Forsyth
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Mrs Sheila Brown Maddison IV 71.61% (0pts)
1 Mrs Sheila Brown Maddison IV 71.61% (0pts)
2 Mrs Caroline Wrelton Secret Prospect 65.54% (0pts)
3 Miss Louisa Shorney Tilly XII 57.86% (0pts)

N27MQS

SponsorKent & Masters Saddles
Marks available280
Judges
  • Mr Donn Collins
Place Rider Horse Points
1= Miss Megan Field Roseview Phoenix 66.96% (0pts)
1= Miss Megan Field Lemington Nougat II 66.96% (0pts)

Intro ATQO

SponsorKent & Masters Saddles
Marks available230
Place Rider Horse Points
Mrs Julie Archer Tabasco II 55.22% (0pts)
Mrs Louise Wild Broughton The Captivator 65.43% (0pts)

Intro ATQS

SponsorKent & Masters Saddles
Marks available230
Place Rider Horse Points
Miss Amy Cound Danebridge Penelope 59.35% (0pts)
Miss Madeleine May Langaller Dun To A T 60.43% (0pts)
Miss Emily Murrells Just A Touch Of Magic 54.57% (0pts)

N24TQO

SponsorKent & Masters Saddles
Marks available230
Place Rider Horse Points
Mrs Allison Haynes Jack VIIII 60.65% (0pts)
Mrs Stella Ann Hadlington Harlequin V 62.83% (0pts)
Mrs Jill Cartlidge Manuka Bay 61.74% (0pts)
Mrs Sheila Brown Maddison IV 66.74% (0pts)
Mrs Sheila Brown Maddison IV 66.74% (0pts)

N24TQS

SponsorKent & Masters Saddles
Marks available230
Place Rider Horse Points
Miss Ruby Gumbley Barramoor Basil Brush 66.52% (0pts)
Miss Ellie Chilvers Springhills Charisma Bay 73.04% (0pts)

INTRO CMQO

SponsorKent & Masters Saddles
Marks available230
Judges
  • Mrs Emma Forsyth
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Sorrell Gibson My Kingdom Warrior 62.61% (0pts)
2 Miss Carolyn Shakles Billy Xx 59.57% (0pts)

INTRO CMQS

SponsorKent & Masters Saddles
Marks available230
Judges
  • Mr Donn Collins
Place Rider Horse Points
1 Miss Madeleine May Langaller Dun To A T 67.61% (0pts)
2 Miss Holly Flynn Darkley Runner Boy 60.43% (0pts)

Box_560_bottom